" Developing Great Thinkers..."
The Chess Exchange
325 East 88th Street New York, NY 10128


Tournament Name: Bryant Park Championship XV
Tournament Date: June 9, 2019
# Tournament Entry ID Player's Name School Grade USCF I.D. # Rating Byes Section
1 Bryant Park Championship XV 6061 Lev Abamovich Please Select School Adult 0 0 Under 1800
2 Bryant Park Championship XV 6077 Ma Stanley PS 11 PS11 K 16825591 366 NOVICE
3 Bryant Park Championship XV 6078 Kristensen Alejandro PS 87 PS87 K 0 0 BEGINNER
4 Bryant Park Championship XV 6079 Mondshine Simon Rodeph Sholom RODEP K 16887754 573 NOVICE
5 Bryant Park Championship XV 6080 Vesval Thomas ECFS 4 Grade 16771441 825 ADVANCED
6 Bryant Park Championship XV 6081 Funk Raphael Rudolf Steiner School K 16995532 649 RESERVE
7 Bryant Park Championship XV 6082 Vesval Emma Please Select School 1 Grade 17006432 113 NOVICE
8 Bryant Park Championship XV 6085 Krasnov Philippe MS 51 6 Grade 15388302 1084 CHAMPIONSHIP
9 Bryant Park Championship XV 6086 Gerson Talia Rodeph Sholom RODEP K 16808095 546 NOVICE
10 Bryant Park Championship XV 6087 Zheng Eric Please Select School K 0 0 BEGINNER
11 Bryant Park Championship XV 6088 Zhu Anthony Nest NEST 1 Grade 16601838 852 ADVANCED
12 Bryant Park Championship XV 6089 Zhu Isabella Nest NEST 2 Grade 16795777 801 ADVANCED
13 Bryant Park Championship XV 6090 Vesval Emma ECFS 1 Grade 17006432 113 NOVICE
14 Bryant Park Championship XV 6093 Chan Rui Speyer SPYER 2 Grade 16746474 0 Rd1,Rd4 NOVICE
15 Bryant Park Championship XV 6094 Rubin Asher Rodeph Sholom RODEP 2 Grade 16817371 370 NOVICE
16 Bryant Park Championship XV 6095 Pasker Jamie BLUE 3 Grade 16888736 385 ELEMENTARY
17 Bryant Park Championship XV 6096 Weber William Please Select School 4 Grade 15811521 1076 CHAMPIONSHIP
18 Bryant Park Championship XV 6097 Marcal David Birch Wathen Lenox 2 Grade 16237686 780 RESERVE
19 Bryant Park Championship XV 6098 Marcal Ziva Rodeph Sholom RODEP K 16237692 587 NOVICE
20 Bryant Park Championship XV 6099 Li Michael Cantiague 3 Grade 16125800 1510 Under 1800
21 Bryant Park Championship XV 6100 Messer Daniel Rodeph Sholom RODEP 3 Grade 16332693 1185 CHAMPIONSHIP
22 Bryant Park Championship XV 6101 Zelekowitz Max Rodeph Sholom RODEP K 16944101 389 NOVICE
23 Bryant Park Championship XV 6102 zhang Oliver garden city middle school 6 Grade 16454548 1455 Under 1800
24 Bryant Park Championship XV 6103 Meyers Jacob PS 33 PS33 Pre-K 16232475 1044 CHAMPIONSHIP
25 Bryant Park Championship XV 6104 Agarwal Risha TAG Young Scholars 1 Grade 16596582 362 NOVICE
26 Bryant Park Championship XV 6105 Agarwal Reha TAG Young Scholars 1 Grade 16596576 277 NOVICE
27 Bryant Park Championship XV 6106 Vasilyev Martin PS 150 PS150 2 Grade 0 0 ELEMENTARY
28 Bryant Park Championship XV 6107 Idiiatullina Deniella P.S.52 1 Grade 0 0 BEGINNER
29 Bryant Park Championship XV 6108 MANWANI Aadi Buckley BUCK K 0 0 BEGINNER
30 Bryant Park Championship XV 6109 MANWANI Arav Buckley BUCK K 0 0 BEGINNER
31 Bryant Park Championship XV 6110 lin skylar Columbia (The School at) COLUM K 16979877 356 NOVICE
32 Bryant Park Championship XV 6111 Michin Timothy Please Select School 3 Grade 17073732 Unrated ELEMENTARY
33 Bryant Park Championship XV 6112 Klein Hunter Browning BROWN 1 Grade 16930520 106 NOVICE
34 Bryant Park Championship XV 6113 Sridharan Arjun Success Academy U Sq SAUSQ 2 Grade 16919238 159 NOVICE
35 Bryant Park Championship XV 6116 Yelin Nathan Success Academy Hudson Yards 5 Grade 16108070 1334 CHAMPIONSHIP
36 Bryant Park Championship XV 6122 Gunalp Jacques Lycee Francais de NY LFNY K 0 0 BEGINNER
37 Bryant Park Championship XV 6125 Steil Ethan PS 198 PS198 3 Grade 15897058 868 ADVANCED
38 Bryant Park Championship XV 6126 Day Collin Rodeph Sholom RODEP K 16986188 0 Rd1,Rd2 BEGINNER
39 Bryant Park Championship XV 6127 SERVAL Henri Lycee Francais de NY LFNY 2 Grade 16955404 164 NOVICE
40 Bryant Park Championship XV 6128 Phu Emma PS 11 PS11 K 16882611 613 RESERVE
41 Bryant Park Championship XV 6129 Binyaminov Roan PS 225 7 Grade 16697802 567 RESERVE
42 Bryant Park Championship XV 6130 Ma Sean Greenacres 2 Grade 16395728 1158 CHAMPIONSHIP
43 Bryant Park Championship XV 6131 stark Chloe PS 33 PS33 5 Grade 16138806 1220 CHAMPIONSHIP
44 Bryant Park Championship XV 6132 Steven Sun PS 158 PS158 2 Grade 17046031 0 ELEMENTARY
45 Bryant Park Championship XV 6133 Chovanec Alice Anderson (ANDER) K 16898466 881 ADVANCED
46 Bryant Park Championship XV 6134 Chourikar Shrihan Beloved Community Charter School, Jersey City, NJ 5 Grade 16077205 677 ELEMENTARY
47 Bryant Park Championship XV 6135 Winther Caroline Marymount Lower School MMNT 1 Grade 0 0 BEGINNER
48 Bryant Park Championship XV 6136 Maliverney-Kuo Joyce Lycee Francais de NY LFNY K 0 0 BEGINNER
49 Bryant Park Championship XV 6137 Martinez Beltran Alejandra PS 158 PS158 4 Grade 16754144 868 ADVANCED
50 Bryant Park Championship XV 6139 Raj Malhotra Horace Mann HMANN K 0 0 BEGINNER
51 Bryant Park Championship XV 6140 Yevdayev Eva Please Select School 5 Grade 15931674 1380 CHAMPIONSHIP
52 Bryant Park Championship XV 6141 pokhylko alina PS 205 PS205 5 Grade 16035595 744 RESERVE
53 Bryant Park Championship XV 6142 Weber William Hillside Elementary, Hastings-on-Hudson 4 Grade 15811521 1076 CHAMPIONSHIP
54 Bryant Park Championship XV 6143 Tsugel Elizabeth Success Academy Bensonhurst SABEN 3 Grade 16573478 1286 CHAMPIONSHIP
55 Bryant Park Championship XV 6144 Finkelstein Ross PS 9 PS 9 1 Grade 0 0 BEGINNER
56 Bryant Park Championship XV 6145 Regenbaum Teddy Rodeph Sholom RODEP 2 Grade 16947027 404 RESERVE
57 Bryant Park Championship XV 6146 Bernstein Theodore Rodeph Sholom RODEP K 0 0 BEGINNER
58 Bryant Park Championship XV 6147 LUNA LIAM Yallow 3 Grade 16268715 892 ADVANCED
59 Bryant Park Championship XV 6148 Parizianu Alina Lakeville 2 Grade 16138477 1039 CHAMPIONSHIP
60 Bryant Park Championship XV 6149 Leyman Valerie Please Select School 4 Grade 16207932 992 ADVANCED
61 Bryant Park Championship XV 6150 Ma Oliver Nest NEST 4 Grade 16129590 1180 BEGINNER
62 Bryant Park Championship XV 6151 Zhou Mason Hunter HUNT K 16827638 747 RESERVE
63 Bryant Park Championship XV 6152 Guttman Jack Heschel HESHL 1 Grade 16625182 1136 CHAMPIONSHIP
64 Bryant Park Championship XV 6153 Guttman Lyla Other Pre-K 16777001 432 RESERVE
65 Bryant Park Championship XV 6154 Grossman Clement Haldane 7 Grade 15917727 888 ADVANCED
66 Bryant Park Championship XV 6155 Fujita Anjyu Success Academy Washington Heights 2 Grade 16878594 788 RESERVE
67 Bryant Park Championship XV 6156 Pasker Jamie BLUE 3 Grade 16888736 385 ELEMENTARY
68 Bryant Park Championship XV 6157 Vee Allen Lakeville Elementary School 5 Grade 15932656 1424 Under 1800
69 Bryant Park Championship XV 6158 Freimark Robert Please Select School 6 Grade 16248178 776 ADVANCED
70 Bryant Park Championship XV 6159 Dolguikh Gregory PS 158 PS158 2 Grade 16984107 101 NOVICE
71 Bryant Park Championship XV 6160 Minchez Dylan Columbus School CLMBS 5 Grade 16553261 932 ADVANCED
72 Bryant Park Championship XV 6161 Sweeney Sweeney Nest NEST 6 Grade 15603148 1270 CHAMPIONSHIP
73 Bryant Park Championship XV 6162 Ma Dylan Nest NEST 5 Grade 15534281 1652 Under 1800
74 Bryant Park Championship XV 6163 Ma Ryan Nest NEST 3 Grade 15849753 1264 Under 1800
75 Bryant Park Championship XV 6164 Ma Sophie Nest NEST 1 Grade 16500005 1028 CHAMPIONSHIP
76 Bryant Park Championship XV 6165 DIAZ ISAAC ROSALYN YALOW CHARTER SCHOOL 3 Grade 16913526 433 ELEMENTARY
77 Bryant Park Championship XV 6166 Mlot Maximilian PS 290 Queens. PS290 3 Grade 17006851 490 RESERVE
78 Bryant Park Championship XV 6167 Koh Justin PS 290 Queens. PS290 4 Grade 16968396 105 ELEMENTARY
79 Bryant Park Championship XV 6168 cheung Kyle Ps 203 4 Grade 15970938 1469 Under 1800
80 Bryant Park Championship XV 6169 Chaudhuri Vivek OLc school 4 Grade 16358805 861 CHAMPIONSHIP
81 Bryant Park Championship XV 6170 Fang Arabella Nest NEST 1 Grade 16483587 964 CHAMPIONSHIP
82 Bryant Park Championship XV 6171 Wolfe Myles Browning BROWN 1 Grade 16600348 556 NOVICE
83 Bryant Park Championship XV 6172 Lamtan Christoffer PS 11 PS11 3 Grade 15907371 1157 CHAMPIONSHIP
84 Bryant Park Championship XV 6173 Bugayev George Brooklyn School of Inquiry 4 Grade 15696525 1490 Under 1800
85 Bryant Park Championship XV 6174 Lamtan Shepherd PS 11 PS11 3 Grade 15907365 256 ELEMENTARY
86 Bryant Park Championship XV 6175 Tan Sovannary Please Select School Adult 16757301 1140 Under 1800
87 Bryant Park Championship XV 6176 Liao Caitlin PS 41 PS41 4 Grade 16480943 1412 Under 1800
88 Bryant Park Championship XV 6177 Liao Connor PS 41 PS41 1 Grade 16509733 1329 Under 1800
89 Bryant Park Championship XV 6178 Martinez Emileo Success Academy H W SAHW 4 Grade 16470506 1221 CHAMPIONSHIP
90 Bryant Park Championship XV 6179 Mordani Aadit Collegiate CLGT 1 Grade 16528576 1002 CHAMPIONSHIP
91 Bryant Park Championship XV 6180 Meyers Jacob PS 33 PS33 2 Grade 16232475 1099 CHAMPIONSHIP
92 Bryant Park Championship XV 6181 Badalov Johnathan Please Select School 10 Grade 14804000 1263 Under 1800
93 Bryant Park Championship XV 6182 Romolo Ryan Speyer SPYER K 17053064 367 NOVICE
94 Bryant Park Championship XV 6183 Romolo Reese Speyer SPYER 3 Grade 16152747 932 ADVANCED
95 Bryant Park Championship XV 6184 Rodriguez Aaron M.S. 83 8 Grade 16755284 526 RESERVE
96 Bryant Park Championship XV 6186 Winegardner Joseph PS 52 Sheepshead Bay Elementary School 2 Grade 17076361 0 NOVICE
97 Bryant Park Championship XV 6187 Winegardner Edward PS 52 Sheepshead Bay Elementary School K 17076376 0 BEGINNER
98 Bryant Park Championship XV 6188 Berglund Alexander PS452 K 16877564 291 NOVICE
99 Bryant Park Championship XV 6189 Porres David Buckley BUCK 3 Grade 16113896 794 ADVANCED
100 Bryant Park Championship XV 6190 Hanslip Aaliyah Success Academy Bed Stuy SABS 5 Grade 16470287 629 RESERVE
101 Bryant Park Championship XV 6191 Joseph Keon Nyjah Lycee Francais de NY LFNY 1 Grade 0 0 BEGINNER
102 Bryant Park Championship XV 6192 Salick Joel Columbus School CLMBS 4 Grade 16554787 605 RESERVE
103 Bryant Park Championship XV 6194 Kass Oscar Other Pre-K 17006584 485 BEGINNER
104 Bryant Park Championship XV 6195 Aminetzah Ely Rodeph Sholom RODEP K 16860852 670 RESERVE
105 Bryant Park Championship XV 6196 Kfoury Sammy Lycee Francais de NY LFNY K 0 0 BEGINNER
106 Bryant Park Championship XV 6197 Agaram Jyotsna PS 33 PS33 4 Grade 15915962 1055 CHAMPIONSHIP
107 Bryant Park Championship XV 6198 Agaram Vaishnavi PS 33 PS33 1 Grade 16627090 467 NOVICE
108 Bryant Park Championship XV 6199 Abdijalilov Aziz Other 4 Grade 17044610 278 ELEMENTARY
109 Bryant Park Championship XV 6200 Abdijalilov Shokhrukh Other 8 Grade 17044604 420 RESERVE
110 Bryant Park Championship XV 6201 Eden Turner Success Academy Crown Heights 3 Grade 16529035 678 RESERVE
111 Bryant Park Championship XV 6202 Ethan Watson Success Academy Crown Heights 1 Grade 17016328 100 BEGINNER
112 Bryant Park Championship XV 6203 Evan Watson Success Academy Crown Heights 1 Grade 17016334 100 BEGINNER
113 Bryant Park Championship XV 6204 sbai sami Lycee Francais de NY LFNY 3 Grade 16599314 418 ELEMENTARY
114 Bryant Park Championship XV 6205 Juarez Gio Please Select School 3 Grade 16183358 976 CHAMPIONSHIP
115 Bryant Park Championship XV 6206 Chun Kienan PS 33 PS33 2 Grade 16121682 336 NOVICE
116 Bryant Park Championship XV 6207 Vuu Sophia Edgewood Elementary School K 17076768 0 BEGINNER
117 Bryant Park Championship XV 6208 Lee Jesse Anderson (ANDER) 1 Grade 16262240 1289 CHAMPIONSHIP
118 Bryant Park Championship XV 6210 Chen Derrick BCDS 1 Grade 16910966 541 RESERVE
119 Bryant Park Championship XV 6211 Dong kyle PS 290 Queens. PS290 K 17048806 576(p13) RESERVE
120 Bryant Park Championship XV 6212 Davis Ethan Rodeph Sholom RODEP 3 Grade 16198477 1089 CHAMPIONSHIP
121 Bryant Park Championship XV 6213 Rodriguez Aidan Columbus School CLMBS 5 Grade 16602544 866 ADVANCED
122 Bryant Park Championship XV 6214 Zinder Ronen The Brooklyn School of Inquiry (PS 686) 8 Grade 15426606 1618 Under 1800
123 Bryant Park Championship XV 6215 Freddie Hajaj First Presbyterian Church Nursery School Pre-K 17074123 358 NOVICE
124 Bryant Park Championship XV 6216 Lucy Hajaj Brearly BREAR K 16644018 499 NOVICE
125 Bryant Park Championship XV 6217 Rakowitz Henry Rodeph Sholom RODEP K 1694416 unrated BEGINNER
126 Bryant Park Championship XV 6218 Wakida Ken Anderson (ANDER) 4 Grade 16287282 1390 Under 1800
127 Bryant Park Championship XV 6219 Shen David PS 116 PS116 4 Grade 16458281 1116 CHAMPIONSHIP
128 Bryant Park Championship XV 6220 Kojima Layton Chapin CHAPN K 0 0 BEGINNER
129 Bryant Park Championship XV 6221 Tushman Fiona Hunter HUNT 2 Grade 16503231 925 ADVANCED
130 Bryant Park Championship XV 6222 Acevedo hernandez Keyla Rosalyn yellow 1 Grade 16567674 915 ADVANCED
131 Bryant Park Championship XV 6223 Meesin Sebastien Please Select School 4 Grade 15667032 1494 Under 1800
132 Bryant Park Championship XV 6224 Zhang Aiden PS 166 P166 2 Grade 16885983 716 RESERVE
133 Bryant Park Championship XV 6225 Kam Lukas PS 33 PS33 1 Grade 16985755 481 NOVICE
134 Bryant Park Championship XV 6226 Yang Lucas Columbia (The School at) COLUM Pre-K 16740405 670 ADVANCED
135 Bryant Park Championship XV 6227 Gerson Elijah Rodeph Sholom RODEP 2 Grade 16036927 1349 Under 1800
136 Bryant Park Championship XV 6228 Rivera Sebastian Avenues AVES K 17018126 100 Rd4 ELEMENTARY
137 Bryant Park Championship XV 6229 Likhterman Lawrence Please Select School 2 Grade 16511891 1065 CHAMPIONSHIP
138 Bryant Park Championship XV 6230 Suresh Sri Sabari Vasan PS 116 PS116 4 Grade 16807463 754 ADVANCED
139 Bryant Park Championship XV 6231 Kotchen Aaron Dalton DALTN 2 Grade 16524882 1346 Under 1800
140 Bryant Park Championship XV 6232 Thakur Bhavya Anderson (ANDER) 3 Grade 15913546 1367 Under 1800
141 Bryant Park Championship XV 6233 mukherjee ishan Avenues AVES 6 Grade 15501563 1095 CHAMPIONSHIP
142 Bryant Park Championship XV 6234 Ghenania Yanis Lycee Francais de NY LFNY 1 Grade 0 0 BEGINNER
143 Bryant Park Championship XV 6235 o'callaghan mateo Blue School 3 Grade 16898692 1 ELEMENTARY
144 Bryant Park Championship XV 6236 o'callaghan myles Blue School 3 Grade 16898686 1 ELEMENTARY
145 Bryant Park Championship XV 6237 o'callaghan madison Blue School K 0 0 Rd4 BEGINNER
146 Bryant Park Championship XV 6238 Gortner Sol Other 3 Grade 0 100 ELEMENTARY
147 Bryant Park Championship XV 6239 atzmon ariel Rodeph Sholom RODEP 1 Grade 16963672 575 NOVICE
148 Bryant Park Championship XV 6240 robohm wilson haldane 6 Grade 16161028 558 RESERVE
149 Bryant Park Championship XV 6241 Delabie Colin Please Select School 7 Grade 15955288 1091 CHAMPIONSHIP
150 Bryant Park Championship XV 6242 Jordan Kian Please Select School 3 Grade 17006783 413 ELEMENTARY
151 Bryant Park Championship XV 6243 Rowland Nikolas Dalton DALTN 1 Grade 16575564 781 ADVANCED
152 Bryant Park Championship XV 6244 Kinney Clayton Horace Mann HMANN K 0 0 BEGINNER
153 Bryant Park Championship XV 6246 Johnson Amahli Northern Parkway Elementary 3 Grade 16494022 128 ELEMENTARY
154 Bryant Park Championship XV 6247 Chung Westley Other 3 Grade 16899213 591 RESERVE
155 Bryant Park Championship XV 6248 Arfin Rafiq Anderson (ANDER) 4 Grade 15763235 948 Rd4 CHAMPIONSHIP
Total number of registrations: 155

Tournament Name: Bryant Park Championship XVI
Tournament Date: July 14, 2019
# Tournament Entry ID Player's Name School Grade USCF I.D. # Rating Byes Section
1 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6063 Lev Abamovich Test School Adult 0 0 ADVANCED
2 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6083 Bernstein Zachary T Rodeph Sholom RODEP 2 Grade 16572255 1027 CHAMPIONSHIP
3 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6091 KOUZMITCHEV Andrey PS 195 1 Grade 16687868 400 NOVICE
4 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6092 Kouzmitchev Anton PS 52 3 Grade 16687874 350 ELEMENTARY
5 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6114 Mukherji Maya Success Academy Hudson Yards 6 Grade 15790550 1128 CHAMPIONSHIP
6 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6115 Sillau Josiah Success Academy Hudson Yards 5 Grade 16118652 1178 CHAMPIONSHIP
7 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6117 Yelin Nathan Success Academy Hudson Yards 5 Grade 16108070 1334 Under 1800
8 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6119 Mukherji Rai Success Academy Hudson Yards Elementary School 2 Grade 16397615 608 RESERVE
9 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6120 Mukherji Jade Success Academy Hudson Yards Elementary School 2 Grade 16765652 155 ELEMENTARY
10 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6123 Higgins Brandon Success Academy U Sq SAUSQ K 16978586 159 NOVICE
11 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6124 Higgins Christian Success Academy UWS SAUWS 4 Grade 16560362 1099 CHAMPIONSHIP
12 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6193 Booncharoen Nathan Success Academy Hudson Yards 5 Grade 16103988 1690 Under 1800
13 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6209 Li Zoe Lakeville 2 Grade 16572454 801 ADVANCED
14 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6249 Aminetzah Ely Rodeph Sholom RODEP K 16860852 508 NOVICE
15 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6250 Tsugel Elizabeth Success Academy Bensonhurst SABEN 3 Grade 16573478 1286 CHAMPIONSHIP
16 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6252 Funk Raphael Other K 16995532 802 ADVANCED
17 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6253 Ratner Jeremy Portledge School. PORT 7 Grade 15607005 1429 Under 1800
18 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6254 Sun Michael Lakeville Elementary School 3 Grade 16235496 1420 Under 1800
19 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6255 Au Kaiden Success Academy Bensonhurst SABEN 2 Grade 16785168 858 ADVANCED
20 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6256 Agarwal Risha Yeshiva Central Queens YCQ 2 Grade 16596582 433 NOVICE
21 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6257 Agarwal Reha Please Select School 2 Grade 16596576 452 NOVICE
22 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6258 Michaels Eric Please Select School 4 Grade 16914295 541 RESERVE
23 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6259 Michaels John Please Select School 3 Grade 16955618 313 ELEMENTARY
24 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6260 Singh Aditya Riverdale Country RVRDL K 16939315 654 RESERVE
25 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6261 Thawani Aman Great Neck South Middle School 7 Grade 17059848 376 RESERVE
26 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6262 Li Bernice Nest NEST 2 Grade 16629027 627 RESERVE
27 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6263 Amir Dragovic Bbms 3 Grade 16946924 154 BEGINNER
28 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6264 Gong Tiancheng E.M.Baker 1 Grade 17083331 unrated NOVICE
29 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6265 Kristensen Alejandro PS 87 PS87 K 0 0 BEGINNER
30 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6266 Fedorov Zoe CPE1 6 Grade 16815718 0 ELEMENTARY
31 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6267 Wong Wyatt ps98 2 Grade 17016313 490 RESERVE
32 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6269 Wong Zoe ps98 K 0 0 BEGINNER
33 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6270 Jiang Andy Q300 5 Grade 16472408 1336 Under 1800
34 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6271 Corazao Ashley Columbus School CLMBS 3 Grade 16882234 K3 under 700 ELEMENTARY
35 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6272 Corazao Ashley Columbus School CLMBS 3 Grade 16882234 K3 under 700 ELEMENTARY
36 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6273 Kibria Afwan Brooklyn Technical High School 12 Grade 16974651 0 CHAMPIONSHIP
37 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6274 Zhang Aiden PS 166 P166 2 Grade 16885983 777 RESERVE
38 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6275 Zhang Ava PS 166 P166 K 17055604 200 NOVICE
39 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6276 Ruy Dashiell Geffen Academy 7 Grade 15076594 1228 CHAMPIONSHIP
40 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6277 Bolkhovitinov Daniel Success Academy Bensonhurst SABEN 3 Grade 16445524 1052 CHAMPIONSHIP
41 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6278 Bolkhovitinov Jacob Success Academy Bensonhurst SABEN 3 Grade 16627592 740 RESERVE
42 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6279 Bolkhovitinov Nathan Success Academy Bensonhurst SABEN 3 Grade 16627606 1045 CHAMPIONSHIP
43 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6280 Aidan Amin Anderson (ANDER) 2 Grade 16688972 1013 CHAMPIONSHIP
44 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6281 Kovrigin Anton PS 9 PS 9 1 Grade 17036777 786/7 RESERVE
45 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6282 Pozen Samuel Columbia (The School at) COLUM 2 Grade 16509885 1102 CHAMPIONSHIP
46 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6283 Cooney Dylan Columbia (The School at) COLUM 3 Grade 16171046 479 RESERVE
47 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6284 Li Preston Brooklyn School of Inquiry 2 Grade 16892671 261 NOVICE
48 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6285 Malhotra Raj Horace Mann HMANN K 0 0 BEGINNER
49 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6286 Leyman Valerie PS196Q 4 Grade 16207932 1133 CHAMPIONSHIP
50 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6287 Hanslip Aaliyah Success Academy Bed Stuy SABS 5 Grade 16470287 744 RESERVE
51 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6288 Boichev Ruslan Brooklyn school of inquiry 1 Grade 16731135 622 RESERVE
52 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6289 Lu Eric Elizabeth M. Baker Elementary School 1 Grade 17090117 0 NOVICE
53 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6290 Parizianu Philip Other 3 Grade 16138477 1150 CHAMPIONSHIP
54 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6291 MOJUMDAR ARJUN Please Select School 7 Grade 16227668 519 RESERVE
55 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6292 Stringer Maxwell PS 33 PS33 2 Grade 16769022 569 NOVICE
56 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6293 Stringer Miles PS 33 PS33 1 Grade 16769037 590 NOVICE
57 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6294 Nelson Adriella Success Academy Rosedale 1 Grade 16892816 285 ELEMENTARY
58 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6295 Phu Emma PS 11 PS11 K 16882611 667 RESERVE
59 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6296 Brandwein Judah Manhattan Day School MDS 2 Grade 16753376 420p NOVICE
60 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6297 Zweig Caleb Hunter HUNT K 16966975 496 NOVICE
61 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6298 Ma Dylan Nest NEST 5 Grade 15534281 1625 Under 1800
62 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6299 Ma Ryan Nest NEST 3 Grade 15849753 1214 Under 1800
63 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6300 Ma Sophie Nest NEST 1 Grade 16500005 967 CHAMPIONSHIP
64 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6301 Offenbacher Ari Manhattan Day School MDS 1 Grade 0 0 BEGINNER
65 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6302 Li Lucas Basis independent manhattan Pre-K 17090735 0 BEGINNER
66 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6303 Kam Lukas PS 33 PS33 1 Grade 16985755 597 NOVICE
67 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6304 Zhao Youran Nest NEST 1 Grade 16121970 989 ADVANCED
68 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6305 Xu Kelvin Lakeville 3 Grade 16450388 832 ADVANCED
69 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6306 mukherjee ishan Avenues AVES 6 Grade 15501563 1095 CHAMPIONSHIP
70 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6307 Martinez Alejandra PS 158 PS158 4 Grade 16754144 898 ADVANCED
71 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6308 Casenas Luis-jaime Pelham PELHM 10 Grade 14595990 1757 Under 1800
72 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6309 Casenas Luis-joshua Pelham PELHM 7 Grade 14746513 1746 Under 1800
73 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6310 Casenas Luis-jacob Hutchinson Elementary School, Pelham 1 Grade 16923805 356 NOVICE
74 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6311 Wang Michael STUY 10 Grade 14697988 1400 Under 1800
75 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6312 Scobie Micah Success Academy Bed Stuy SABS 7 Grade 15515233 1561 Under 1800
76 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6313 Liu Xuan PS 290 Queens. PS290 4 Grade 16898706 328 RESERVE
77 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6314 Dubizh Eli Please Select School 9 Grade 14684887 702 RESERVE
78 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6315 Mark Justin Other 2 Grade 17075593 566 NOVICE
79 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6316 Chourikar Shrihan Please Select School 5 Grade 16077205 551 ELEMENTARY
80 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6317 Zinder Ronen BSI 8 Grade 15426606 1631 Under 1800
81 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6318 Yang Lucas Speyer SPYER Pre-K 16740405 795 ADVANCED
82 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6319 Yang Sophie Columbia (The School at) COLUM 1 Grade 16764904 149 NOVICE
83 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6320 Wu Nathan Ping-Ying Talmey E.S. 5 Grade 15045365 1607 Under 1800
84 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6321 Wu Nicholas Pei-Chang Talmey E.S. 1 Grade 16691666 1161 CHAMPIONSHIP
85 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6322 Evans Theodore PS 41 PS41 K 0 0 BEGINNER
86 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6323 Evans Samuel PS 41 PS41 1 Grade 17034771 333 NOVICE
87 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6324 Ko Aaron Columbia (The School at) COLUM 4 Grade 15926496 926 ADVANCED
88 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6325 Gibeon Chloe Please Select School 3 Grade 16854288 699 RESERVE
89 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6326 Ko Jordan Columbia (The School at) COLUM 2 Grade 16642012 652 RESERVE
90 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6327 Liao Katy Success Academy Bensonhurst SABEN 2 Grade 17063652 0 NOVICE
91 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6328 Liao Abby Success Academy Bensonhurst SABEN 2 Grade 17063667 0 NOVICE
92 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6329 Finkelstein Ross PS 9 PS 9 1 Grade 0 0 BEGINNER
93 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6330 Grinberg Matthew Brooklyn Technical HS Adult 13985746 0 Under 1800
94 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6331 Stern Kevin Dalton DALTN 2 Grade 16419450 1248 Under 1800
95 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6332 Wei Albert PS 229 4 Grade 17074097 0 ELEMENTARY
96 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6333 Dinglasan Matthew PS 307 PS307 5 Grade 15748615 1468 Under 1800
97 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6334 Yevdayev Eva Mark Twain 6 Grade 15931674 1380 Under 1800
98 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6335 Rowland Nikolas Dalton DALTN 1 Grade 16575564 941 ADVANCED
99 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6336 Meesin Sebastien Other 5 Grade 15667032 1479 Under 1800
100 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6337 Abdullah Aariz Trinity TRNTY 1 Grade 16856882 864 CHAMPIONSHIP
101 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6338 HU ALBERT Please Select School 2 Grade 0 0 BEGINNER
102 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6339 Benjamin Gleason Bronxville BXVLL 3 Grade 16231466 643 RESERVE
103 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6340 Ariana Gleason Bronxville BXVLL K 17020195 105 NOVICE
104 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6341 DeDona Chris PS49Q 4 Grade 16078015 1175 CHAMPIONSHIP
105 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6342 Berglund Alexander PS452 K 16877564 416 BEGINNER
106 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6343 Coleman Magen Beit Rabban BEITR 1 Grade 0 0 BEGINNER
107 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6344 Kelen Daniel PS206Q 3 Grade 16207885 402 ELEMENTARY
108 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6345 Kogan Jonathan Nest NEST 1 Grade 17090171 0 BEGINNER
109 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6346 Sanchez Anthony Success Academy Hudson Yards 6 Grade 16110634 1070 Under 1800
110 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6347 Lew Dana Columbia Grammar CGPS 3 Grade 16044321 1131 CHAMPIONSHIP
111 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6348 Peles Adam Anderson (ANDER) 3 Grade 15981861 1038 CHAMPIONSHIP
112 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6349 Zhang Luke Other Pre-K 0 0 BEGINNER
113 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6350 Minchez Dylan Other 6 Grade 16553261 728 ADVANCED
114 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6351 Daniels Julian Columbia Grammar CGPS 8 Grade 14450145 1606 Under 1800
115 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6352 Murgia Giovanna Columbus School CLMBS 5 Grade 16554807 405 RESERVE
116 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6353 Murgia Gianna Columbus School CLMBS 5 Grade 16554828 390 RESERVE
117 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6354 Murgia Guilianna Columbus School CLMBS 4 Grade 16882261 195 ELEMENTARY
118 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6355 Salick Joel Columbus School CLMBS 5 Grade 16554787 355 RESERVE
119 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6356 Clancy Go PS 59 2 Grade 16611993 1004 CHAMPIONSHIP
120 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6357 Dunikov Glib Nest NEST 2 Grade 16572317 1159 CHAMPIONSHIP
121 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6358 Dunikov David Nest NEST K 16736200 1196 CHAMPIONSHIP
122 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6359 Wu Matthew Ps59 3 Grade 16720313 943 CHAMPIONSHIP
123 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6360 Duda-Thomson Riley Churchill CHURCH 3 Grade 16881026 854 CHAMPIONSHIP
124 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6361 Chakravarty Aritro Success Academy Hudson Yards 6 Grade 16061277 1703 Under 1800
125 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6362 Turner Eden Success Academy Crown Heights 4 Grade 16529035 777 RESERVE
126 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6363 Williams Christopher Columbia Grammar CGPS 3 Grade 16250362 1373 Under 1800
127 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6364 Santiago Wyatt Columbia Grammar CGPS 4 Grade 15851004 861 ADVANCED
128 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6365 King Samantha Success Academy HK SAHK 3 Grade 16451931 501 RESERVE
129 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6366 Brown Amenaide Hewitt HEWIT 8 Grade 15099822 1217 CHAMPIONSHIP
130 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6367 Lowin Eitan Please Select School 3 Grade 16906975 586 RESERVE
131 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6368 Barry Louis Washington Heights Expeditionary Learning School 5 Grade 16995547 1535 Under 1800
132 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6369 Oridami Nafis Other 3 Grade 16990583 284/17 ELEMENTARY
133 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6370 Oridami Kaiser Success Academy - Rosedale 2 Grade 16799408 457 NOVICE
134 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6371 Chen Conor PS 33 PS33 4 Grade 16240867 669 Rd1,Rd2 RESERVE
135 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6372 Chaudhuri Vivek OLC school 5 Grade 16358805 859 CHAMPIONSHIP
136 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6373 Hunter Melvin PS 41 PS41 1 Grade 16910401 132 NOVICE
137 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6374 Skye Melvin PS 41 PS41 Pre-K Beginner 0 BEGINNER
138 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6375 Silber Lulu Heschel HESHL 3 Grade 16555341 634 RESERVE
139 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6376 Silber Milo Heschel HESHL K 16992835 106 NOVICE
140 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6377 Butler Ananias PS 116 PS116 2 Grade 16458186 0 CHAMPIONSHIP
141 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6378 Volovnyk Ivan Nest NEST 2 Grade 16443596 677 RESERVE
142 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6379 Volovnyk Ksenia Nest NEST 5 Grade 15968071 1128 CHAMPIONSHIP
143 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6380 Bochman Rachel not representing a school - going on my own 8 Grade 15418372 1455 Under 1800
144 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6381 Romolo Reese Speyer SPYER 3 Grade 16152747 835 ADVANCED
145 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6382 Wakida Ken Anderson (ANDER) 4 Grade 16287282 1361 Under 1800
146 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6383 Nunez Olivia PS290 Manhattan New School 4 Grade 16694446 845 ADVANCED
147 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6384 Ambinder Kanner Maximilian Lycee Francais de NY LFNY 3 Grade 16710165 659/24 RESERVE
148 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6385 Zheng Eric Please Select School K 0 0 BEGINNER
149 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6386 Ambinder Kanner Claire Lycee Francais de NY LFNY 5 Grade 17078786 107/4 ELEMENTARY
150 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6387 Chun Kienan PS 33 PS33 2 Grade 16121682 441 Rd4 NOVICE
151 Bryant Park Championship XVI 6388 Rodriguez Hector Other 9 Grade 16755284 507 RESERVE
Total number of registrations: 151